?

Log in

 
 
04 August 2008 @ 07:37 pm
:D  



32MB|wmv|HQ enough
슈피 - 파자마 파티
MF

commenting would be nice .__.
*i added a mirror link for those who had problems with ss.
 
 
 
everybody go fly kite: teukawakeatthree on August 4th, 2008 11:44 am (UTC)
:D!
ilysm,bb! ♥
i y a f a c e。♡conflate on August 4th, 2008 11:50 am (UTC)
:DDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDDD
I SO LOVE YOU.
THANKS♥~
kyutopire on August 4th, 2008 11:56 am (UTC)
♥♥♥ 8D
x_sagacchi_xx_sagacchi_x on August 4th, 2008 11:50 am (UTC)
i love you \^0^/


...
oh, wait
not like THAT ( ´/////`);



but thank you for uploading <3
kyutopire on August 4th, 2008 11:56 am (UTC)
hahaha, you're welcome :)
boojjong on August 4th, 2008 11:53 am (UTC)
LOL, looks cute.
kyutopire on August 4th, 2008 11:57 am (UTC)
\o/\o/\o/ min with angel wings.
rare sight ♥
(no subject) - boojjong on August 4th, 2008 12:01 pm (UTC) (Expand)
ushiushiushiushi♥: kangin pasta? [sujuH cooking]ushi_kun on August 4th, 2008 11:57 am (UTC)
THANK YOU BUR MUCH! :3
kyutopire on August 4th, 2008 11:58 am (UTC)
you're welcome :)
(no subject) - ushi_kun on August 4th, 2008 12:58 pm (UTC) (Expand)
x_jun on August 4th, 2008 11:59 am (UTC)
Thank you so much! ♥
kyutopire on August 4th, 2008 12:11 pm (UTC)
you're welcome ♥
NO TOUCHING!: SuJu - Happy!annimatronics on August 4th, 2008 12:03 pm (UTC)
yayyy thank you so much!
kyutopire on August 4th, 2008 12:12 pm (UTC)
:D you're welcome
★SUNNY OR RAINY 曇りでもいい★: :D ; hyukjaetinybluemarble on August 4th, 2008 12:03 pm (UTC)
OMG This pv is soooo incredibly cute!!! I want to go to a pajama party with them, too. ;O;

Thank you so much for the upload! ♥

Edited at 2008-08-04 12:03 pm (UTC)
kyutopire on August 4th, 2008 12:12 pm (UTC)
yeah, they look kjksdfkdf

you're welcome ♥
ZAREEschmecken on August 4th, 2008 12:06 pm (UTC)
yipee! thanks... &hearts
kyutopire on August 4th, 2008 12:12 pm (UTC)
:) ♥
kapurechini on August 4th, 2008 12:07 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much ♥ !
kyutopire on August 4th, 2008 12:12 pm (UTC)
you're welcome ♥
bklue18bklue18 on August 4th, 2008 12:10 pm (UTC)
THANK YOU SO MUCH!
: D
kyutopire on August 4th, 2008 12:13 pm (UTC)
you're welcome :D
koya*machi: kyuhyunlaftkeichan on August 4th, 2008 12:10 pm (UTC)
OMG! O_____O
THANK YOU SOOOO MUCH!!!
kyutopire on August 4th, 2008 12:13 pm (UTC)
:'D you're welcome.
レーザ。: hyukjae: listen up yo!onew on August 4th, 2008 12:15 pm (UTC)

taking, thanks! :D
香田梨素 。: 【FFX】⇒ You and only youshixon on August 4th, 2008 12:16 pm (UTC)
Wheeee, thank youuuu :)
neotenii on August 4th, 2008 12:20 pm (UTC)
Thank you so much♥♥
boris: 성민barti_ddu on August 4th, 2008 12:24 pm (UTC)
Thanks. :3
sascha26: oppa saranghaesascha26 on August 4th, 2008 12:25 pm (UTC)
im waiting 4 this!
thank you so much!!!
salah_kira on August 4th, 2008 12:35 pm (UTC)
Thanks so much! ♥ :DD
☻ Sho-nuh ☆☺ 노수혜snip_shots on August 4th, 2008 12:57 pm (UTC)
YAY I LOVE YOU. WHERE DID U GET THE SS!! SO CLEAR!! LOL..
ridha07ridha07 on August 4th, 2008 12:58 pm (UTC)
OMONA! it's out..XD
thank u so much X3
aidwichseventh on August 4th, 2008 01:06 pm (UTC)
Thank you so~ much <333
chipsdale on August 4th, 2008 01:17 pm (UTC)
wheee!!!
thanks!!!!! :D
little bear: monkey »☆gimme sj 8Dfestives on August 4th, 2008 01:22 pm (UTC)
agjaksfhakjfasfn.
thank you.
they are so friggin' adorable ♥
Ryhan Tomita: pic#77388352ist_unten on August 4th, 2008 01:28 pm (UTC)
thank you so much, heh :D
☆カエ☆~소원kaerarehen on August 4th, 2008 01:42 pm (UTC)
thank youuuuuuuuuuuu <333
this mv is <333333333